kassandreia

14 exceptional properties
130 m² 3 main rooms
400 000 €
Kassándreia - GREECE
House for sale

Luxury Villa for sale in Kassándreia, Central Macedonia

In the heart of Kassandria, within a carefully designed complex of four exclusive residences, a luxurious villa is beginning to take shape, revealing its elegant design. A home of refined aesthetics and complete privacy, ideal both as an investment and as a year-round residence, offering not just a living space but a true lifestyle. With a total area of 130 sq.m. on a 353 sq.m. ...
Ref : W-047Q1A
Engel & Völkers Greece
259 m² 6 main rooms
760 000 €
Kassándreia - GREECE
House for sale

5 bedroom luxury Detached House for sale in Kassándreia, Central Macedonia

Imagine arriving at your villa after a day at the beach, greeted by the view of the sea and the tranquility of the lush green landscape. This detached house, located in Kypsa, Kassandra, offers everyday comfort that turns weekends into extended stays and vacations into unforgettable memories. The interior extends over three levels with five spacious bedrooms and four bathrooms, ...
Ref : W-048M0H
Engel & Völkers Greece
252 m² 6 main rooms
790 000 €
Kassándreia - GREECE
House for sale

Luxury Detached House for sale in Kassándreia, Central Macedonia

Imagine arriving at your villa after a day at the beach, greeted by the view of the sea and the tranquility of the lush green landscape. This detached house, located in Kypsa, Kassandra, offers everyday comfort that turns weekends into extended stays and vacations into unforgettable memories. The interior extends over three levels with five spacious bedrooms and four bathrooms, ...
Ref : W-048M05
Engel & Völkers Greece
130 m² 3 main rooms
450 000 €
Kassándreia - GREECE
House for sale

2 bedroom luxury Villa for sale in Kassándreia, Central Macedonia

In the heart of Kassandria, within a carefully designed complex of four exclusive residences, a luxurious villa is beginning to take shape, revealing its elegant design. A home of refined aesthetics and complete privacy, ideal both as an investment and as a year-round residence, offering not just a living space but a true lifestyle. With a total area of 130 sq.m. on a 750 sq.m. ...
Ref : W-047XMN
Engel & Völkers Greece
130 m² 3 main rooms
400 000 €
Kassándreia - GREECE
House for sale

Luxury Villa for sale in Kassándreia, Greece

In the heart of Kassandria, within a carefully designed complex of four exclusive residences, a luxurious villa is beginning to take shape, revealing its elegant design. A home of refined aesthetics and complete privacy, ideal both as an investment and as a year-round residence, offering not just a living space but a true lifestyle. With a total area of 130 sq.m. on a 353 sq.m. ...
Ref : W-047PFE
Engel & Völkers Greece
187 m² 4 main rooms
600 000 €
Kassándreia - GREECE
House for sale

Luxury Villa for sale in Kassándreia, Greece

In the heart of Kassandra, within a carefully designed complex of four exclusive residences, a luxurious villa is taking shape, revealing its elegant design. A home of refined aesthetics and complete privacy, ideal both as an investment and as a year-round residence, a space that offers not just a place to live, but a true lifestyle. With a total area of 187 sq.m. on a plot of 718 ...
Ref : W-047D51
Engel & Völkers Greece
282 m² 5 main rooms
680 000 €
Kassándreia - GREECE
House for sale

4 bedroom luxury Detached House for sale in Kassándreia, Greece

For Sale: Luxurious Maisonette in Fourka, Chalkidiki Area: 282 sq.m. Plot: 1,850 sq.m. Distance from the sea: 900 m. Price: €680,000 For sale, an exquisite 282 sq.m. maisonette in Fourka, Chalkidiki, built on a 1,850 sq.m. plot, just 900 meters from the beach. The property offers spacious and bright living areas, perfect for families or those seeking a luxurious holiday ...
Ref : 487818
Golden Home
160 m² 6 main rooms
750 000 €
Kassándreia - GREECE
House for sale

5 bedroom luxury Detached House for sale in Kassándreia, Central Macedonia

A luxurious holiday residence of high aesthetic value is available for sale in Elani, Halkidiki, with a total area of 160 square meters, designed as a maisonette. The property stands out for its exceptional construction quality and the elegance of its interior spaces. It is developed across two levels: The upper floor features two spacious bedrooms, one of which is a master with ...
Ref : 481470
Golden Home
182 m² 4 main rooms
1 250 000 €
Kassándreia - GREECE
House for sale

Luxury House for sale in Kassándreia, Central Macedonia

Independent luxury villa for sale on a plot of 5,000 sq.m. in Sani, Halkidiki, which is under construction. The villa is 182 sq.m. and is divided into 2 levels, the ground floor 100 sq.m and the first floor 82 sq.m. It consists of a living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and a storage room. Outside there is a swimming pool of 50 sq.m. , ground floor terraces 180 sq.m., ...
Ref : 424123
Golden Home
182 m² 4 main rooms
1 250 000 €
Kassándreia - GREECE
House for sale

3 bedroom luxury House for sale in Kassándreia, Greece

Independent luxury villa for sale on a plot of 5,000 sq.m. in Sani, Halkidiki, which is under construction. The villa is 182 sq.m. and is divided into 2 levels, the ground floor 100 sq.m and the first floor 82 sq.m. It consists of a living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and a storage room. Outside there is a swimming pool of 50 sq.m. , ground floor terraces 180 sq.m., ...
Ref : 424122
Golden Home
Next page >>