golf llucmajor

24 exceptional properties
217 m² 3 main rooms
849 000 €
Llucmajor - SPAIN
House for sale

3 room luxury Semidetached House for sale in Llucmajor, Balearic Islands

This charming **semi-detached villa in Bahía Azul, on Mallorca's south coast**, offers an appealing combination of Mediterranean lifestyle, generous outdoor spaces and spectacular views across the sea, the Bay of Palma and the Tramuntana mountains.~~Set within a total area of approximately **350 m2**, the property is arranged over two residential floors, together with a ...
Ref : SP644
Inmofis
200 m² 3 main rooms
1 290 000 €
Llucmajor - SPAIN
House for sale

3 room luxury Semidetached House for sale in Llucmajor, Balearic Islands

Architect-designed villa in puig de ros: architectural design and luxury technology~~5 minutes from the sea~~15 km from palma airport~~2 minutes from the golf maioris golf course~~~architect-designed architecture~~reinforced concrete pillars and slabs structure~~reinforced concrete party wall (58 dba acoustic insulation)~~corvision and climalit (cortizo) aluminium window ...
Ref : INM220
Inmorange 2020 S.l.
192 m² 4 main rooms
890 000 €
Llucmajor - SPAIN
House for sale

4 room luxury House for sale in Llucmajor, Spain

In one of the most sought-after residential neighbourhoods in the municipality of Llucmajor, we present this magnificent detached house located in Sa Torre, a quiet and established environment, ideal for those seeking privacy, quality of life, and the convenience of having all services just a few minutes away. Built on a plot of 393 m2, the house features 192 m2 of construction ...
Ref : 10TA2031
Partner Mallorca
678 m² 6 main rooms
3 990 000 €
Llucmajor - SPAIN
House for sale

6 room luxury Farmhouse for sale in Llucmajor, Spain

EXCEPTIONAL 64,000 m2 ESTATE WITH PRIVATE WOODLAND AND 678 m2 HOUSE BUILT IN 2020~A unique property in Mallorca combining privacy, nature, generous spaces and excellent facilities, just 4 km from Llucmajor.~~Magnificent 64,000 m2 estate with private woodland and an impressive residence built in 2020, offering 678 m2 of built area, designed to provide generous spaces, comfort and ...
Ref : A01241
RUSTIC HOUSE MALLORCA
342 m² 3 main rooms
3 600 000 €
Llucmajor - SPAIN
House for sale

3 room luxury Villa for sale in Llucmajor, Spain

In one of the most exceptional locations in Bahía Grande, perched on the cliffs and enjoying a first-line position, stands this truly exceptional villa set on an 854 m2 plot.~~Currently under construction and in the process of being transformed, the property is based on a solid architectural foundation and offers the opportunity to develop a magnificent residential project, ...
Ref : 10ASTA541
Partner Mallorca
294 m² 5 main rooms
1 950 000 €
Llucmajor - SPAIN
House for sale

5 room luxury Detached House for sale in Llucmajor, Balearic Islands

Beautifully renovated in 2026, this stylish and move-in-ready villa offers a wonderful combination of modern comfort, privacy and Mediterranean outdoor living in the sought-after residential area of **Sa Torre**.~~The property sits on a generous **1,102 m2 plot** and offers approximately **220 m2 of internal living space**, with around **280 m2 of total built area including ...
Ref : SP660
Inmofis
120 m² 3 main rooms
790 000 €
Llucmajor - SPAIN
House for sale

3 room luxury Semidetached House for sale in Llucmajor, Spain

We present a fantastic semi-detached single-family house in a residential neighbourhood of Llucmajor (Bahía Grande). This beautiful chalet consists of a built area of 120 m2 and is distributed over two floors. Upon accessing the ground floor, we find a spacious and bright living room with a fireplace. Adjacent to the living room, there is a full bathroom with a shower tray ...
Ref : TRN195
Trending Balear
144 m² 3 main rooms
840 000 €
Llucmajor - SPAIN
House for sale

3 room luxury Detached House for sale in Llucmajor, Spain

? Detached villa for sale in Badia Blava (Llucmajor)~~This bright, detached villa is situated in the prestigious and peaceful residential area of Badia Blava, ideal for those seeking comfort, privacy and spacious outdoor areas.~~The main living area, situated on the ground floor, features a cosy living-dining room, a fully fitted kitchen, two double bedrooms and two full ...
Ref : EXP14788
Exp España
173 m² 3 main rooms
840 000 €
Llucmajor - SPAIN
House for sale

3 room luxury Farmhouse for sale in Llucmajor, Balearic Islands

A Sustainable and Contemporary Oasis 5 Minutes from Llucmajor~~The perfect balance between authentic Mallorca, energy self-sufficiency, and modern design.~~In a quiet rústico area, just 5 minutes from the center of Llucmajor, lies this magnificent single-storey finca, oriented southwest to enjoy excellent brightness throughout the day and spectacular sunsets.~~The property sits ...
Ref : F2452
Fincas Fiol
164 m² 4 main rooms
1 076 000 €
Llucmajor - SPAIN
House for sale

4 room luxury House for sale in Llucmajor, Balearic Islands

Eneida Views offers the perfect combination of modernity, quality, and comfort.~The homes feature the finest materials, the highest levels of comfort, and cutting-edge energy efficiency adapted to current needs, so that you can contribute to environmental protection while also reaping the benefits.~~At Eneida Views, you'll appreciate the careful selection of materials and finishes ...
Ref : CLV-339
R&b Conforthouse
Next page >>