golega

11 exceptional properties
195 m² 4 main rooms
498 000 €
Golegã - PORTUGAL
House for sale

4 room luxury Villa for sale in Golegã, Portugal

Family house4 + 1 bedroom house with excellent backyard, the entrance of the elegant Ribatejana village of Golegã. Property with excellent potential, with the possibility of building boxes for horses in its backyard. This excellent property has a lot of interior and exterior space and views of the leisure. Located in the village of Golegã known as the Capital of the Horse can ...
Ref : PD-061513
Predimed
410 m² 5 main rooms
498 000 €
Golegã - PORTUGAL
House for sale

5 room luxury House for sale in Golegã, Portugal

T5 House in Golegã - space, comfort and quality of life in the heart of Ribatejo Discover this fantastic T5 house in Golegã, a unique and charming village known for its tradition, tranquillity and excellent quality of life. Situated in a quiet family area, this property offers the perfect combination of comfort, privacy and proximity to everything essential. Just a 5-minute ...
Ref : KWPT-032514
KW Area
250 m² 1 main room
1 400 000 €
Torres Novas - PORTUGAL
House for sale

1 room luxury House for sale in Torres Novas, Distrito de Santarém

Farm with Tourist and Equestrian Potential in Torres Novas. In the heart of Ribatejo, is this unique property with a total area of 35,345 m², bringing together rare characteristics for the development of tourist, residential or equestrian projects of excellence. Fully fenced and with four independent entrances, the property has infrastructures already in place, including its own ...
Ref : 702/26
Chavetejo - Mediacao Imobiliaria, Lda
245 m² 4 main rooms
675 000 €
Santarém - PORTUGAL
House for sale

4 room luxury House for sale in Santarém, Portugal

Fantastic farmhouse with house, set in a rural environment in the heart of the Ribatejo countryside, on a 21,160 m2 plot, with a new house nearing completion, garage and storage room, terraces, garden, swimming pool and remaining land with centuries-old olive trees, with an approved project for stables for 2 to 4 horses, the construction cost of which can be agreed with the ...
Ref : QUI_1430 (2)
Strong Source - Mediacao Imobiliaria, Lda.
245 m² 4 main rooms
675 000 €
Santarém - PORTUGAL
House for sale

4 room luxury Detached House for sale in Santarém, Portugal

Fantastic farmhouse with house, set in a rural environment in the heart of the Ribatejo countryside, on a 21,160 m2 plot, with a new house nearing completion, garage and storage room, terraces, garden, swimming pool and remaining land with centuries-old olive trees, with an approved project for stables for 2 to 4 horses, the construction cost of which can be agreed with the ...
Ref : MOR_1443
Strong Source - Mediacao Imobiliaria, Lda.
240 m² 7 main rooms
420 000 €
Golegã - PORTUGAL
House for sale

7 room luxury Villa for sale in Golegã, Distrito de Santarém

7 bedroom house with excellent courtyard, in the center of the elegant Ribatejana village of Golegã. Property with excellent potential, with the possibility of building several boxes for horses in its courtyard. This excellent property has a lot of interior and exterior space and great ease in making money. Located in the heart of the village of Golegã known as the Capital of ...
Ref : PD-053496
Predimed
1086 m² 11 main rooms
2 000 000 €
Torres Novas - PORTUGAL
House for sale

11 room luxury House for sale in Torres Novas, Portugal

Property of 16 hectare, Centennial house with lots of charm, several outbuildings and traditional olive grove. Main house from the year 1659, with dining room, living room, both with fireplaces and other 2 guest living rooms (one with fireplace) 2 bathrooms (one with bathtub and one with shower), 5 bedrooms , Kitchen, hallway, storage room. The whole floor is in the old Portuguese ...
Ref : QUI2273
GLOBALQUINTAS- Sociedade de Mediacao Imobiliaria, Lda
138 m² 3 main rooms
485 000 €
Santarém - PORTUGAL
House for sale

3 room luxury House for sale in Casal das Comeiras, Santarém, Distrito de Santarém

Located in the centre of Ribatejo, close to Lisbon, Santarem and Golega, served by motorways and tarmac streets to the door, this farm brings together all your desires for accessibility, comfort and quiet. The plot of 7660 m2, with a cosy 3 bedroom house, large living room, a rustic kitchen and a modern kitchen, and a huge attic totally isolated, with views of the olive trees and ...
Ref : SAFTI:006137
SAFTI Portugal
186 m² 3 main rooms
675 000 €
Santarém - PORTUGAL
House for sale

3 room luxury House for sale in Santarém, Distrito de Santarém

Property description. Large farm with swimming pool, 1 hour from Lisbon, set in open countryside, on a plot of 22,560 m2. Excellent single storey villa with excellent areas. (186.50 sq. ft.) - It has 4 bedrooms, quality materials and good finishes. All rooms facing south and southeast, with access to the pool and gardens for your comfort and also, to take advantage of the natural ...
Ref : SAFTI:002856
SAFTI Portugal
1086 m² 11 main rooms
2 000 000 €
Torres Novas - PORTUGAL
House for sale

Luxury House for sale in Torres Novas, Distrito de Santarém

Property of 16 hectare, Centennial house with lots of charm, several outbuildings and traditional olive grove. Main house from the year 1659, with dining room, living room, both with fireplaces and other 2 guest living rooms (one with fireplace) 2 bathrooms (one with bathtub and one with shower), 5 bedrooms , Kitchen, hallway, storage room. The whole floor is in the old Portuguese ...
Ref : QUI2220
GLOBALQUINTAS- Sociedade de Mediacao Imobiliaria, Lda
Next page >>