commerce quinta

451 exceptional properties
123 m² 3 main rooms
419 000 €
Sesimbra - PORTUGAL
House for sale

3 room luxury Semidetached House for sale in Sesimbra, Distrito de Setúbal

This beautiful townhouse can be yours! It is located in a privileged location, close to schools and transport, small local commerce and services. Quiet and peaceful area, Pinhal do General, Quinta do Conde The villa was recently updated by the owners, with quality and comfort details, such as the construction of a swimming pool, laundry, entrance hall, the garage was transformed ...
Ref : VSOL245 (2) (2) (2)
SOL DA VILLA MEDIACAO IMOBILIARIA
182 m²
450 000 €
Santa Maria Da Feira - PORTUGAL
House for sale

Luxury House for sale in Santa Maria da Feira, Aveiro

Quintas do Frade – A Place to Live with Time, Light, and Comfort The villas of Quintas do Frade are part of an exclusive residential complex of six houses, carefully designed for those who value tranquility, comfort, and quality of life. With contemporary and timeless lines, this project combines elegance, functionality, and excellent materials, creating homes where one truly ...
Ref : cf0439BND4C
Cubic Imobiliária
182 m² 4 main rooms
510 000 €
Santa Maria Da Feira - PORTUGAL
House for sale

3 bedroom luxury House for sale in Santa Maria da Feira, Portugal

Quintas do Frade – A Place to Live with Time, Light, and Comfort The villas of Quintas do Frade are part of an exclusive residential complex of six houses, carefully designed for those who value tranquility, comfort, and quality of life. With contemporary and timeless lines, this project combines elegance, functionality, and excellent materials, creating homes where one truly ...
Ref : cf0439GM6C
Cubic Imobiliária
124 m² 3 main rooms
470 000 €
Porto - PORTUGAL
Apartment for sale

2 bedroom luxury Flat for sale in Porto, Portugal

Exclusive T2 - Comfort and Modernity Near Quinta do Covelo, Porto Magnificent T2 apartment, a true oasis of tranquillity and modernity, strategically located near the emblematic Quinta do Covelo, in one of the most cosmopolitan and central areas of the city of Porto. Ideal for those seeking quality of life, excellent access, and a property ready to inhabit. With an intelligent ...
Ref : Ap_InPorto_4781
Versão Qualidade Mediação Imobiliária - Unipessoal
116 m² 3 main rooms
449 900 €
Sesimbra - PORTUGAL
House for sale

3 room luxury Semidetached House for sale in Sesimbra, Portugal

If you are looking for a spacious, functional house ideal for your family, this triplex semi-detached house (3 pisos) is the perfect choice. Located in one of the most tranquil and sought-after residential neighbourhoods in Quinta do Conde, it offers the ideal balance between the peace of the south bank and proximity to all services. The house is composed as follows: Piso 0 ...
Ref : AR0872
Area Restrita Imobiliaria
120 m² 3 main rooms
520 000 €
Oeiras - PORTUGAL
Apartment for sale

3 room luxury Apartment for sale in Oeiras, Lisbon

T3 in Quinta do Marquês | 115 m2 Private Gross Floor Area | Excellent solar exposure If your plan is to live in Oeiras with quality of life and everything you need, this is the ideal property! * Solar Exposure: East/South facing, ensuring fantastic and natural light throughout the day. * Generous proportions: Over 114 m² of private gross floor area, on the 7th floor * Renovated ...
Ref : KWPT-035373
KW Exclusive
112 m² 2 main rooms
470 000 €
Portimão - PORTUGAL
Apartment for sale

2 room luxury Apartment for sale in Portimão, Portugal

Discover this excellent 2+1 bedroom apartment with swimming pool and parking in Portimão, located in the prestigious Quinta de São Pedro, a quiet residential area, ideal for those seeking quality of life without sacrificing the proximity to all essential amenities. With 181sqm of total area, of which 112sqm correspond to the usable area, this apartment stands out for its large ...
Ref : VP-APT-7382
Vista Plaza
282 m² 5 main rooms
850 000 €
Setúbal - PORTUGAL
House for sale

5 room luxury House for sale in Setúbal, Distrito de Setúbal

T5 House with generous areas and superior quality finishes, swimming pool and garden, in a prime location, close to the accesses to Lisbon and the center of Setúbal, in the Urbanização da Quinta da Serralheira. This detached house, with 281.9m2 of area and built on a plot of 581m2, is developed over 2 pisos and is truly exclusive, the so-called 'rare gem on the market', with ...
Ref : IMO-117447
imovendo
182 m² 4 main rooms
460 000 €
Santa Maria Da Feira - PORTUGAL
House for sale

3 bedroom luxury House for sale in Santa Maria da Feira, Portugal

Quintas do Frade – A Place to Live with Time, Light and Comfort The villas of Quintas do Frade comprise an exclusive residential complex of six houses, carefully designed for those who value tranquility, comfort, and quality of life. With contemporary and timeless lines, this project combines elegance, functionality, and excellent materials, creating homes where one truly wants ...
Ref : cf0439BND5C
Cubic Imobiliária
98 m² 3 main rooms
450 000 €
Sesimbra - PORTUGAL
House for sale

3 room luxury Villa for sale in Sesimbra, Distrito de Setúbal

I present this 3 bedroom villa in Quinta do Conde. A villa of 2022, as new, with an excellent sun exposure and located in a quiet area next to the market of Quinta do Conde. Near schools, commerce and transport is also a few minutes from the main Hypermarkets and access to the highway. It has a generous outdoor space, a Garage and is composed of: - Ground floor: 1 Living room with ...
Ref : PD-061007
Predimed
Next page >>